Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

E Guadalupe Rd & N Recker Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12608732

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

No lane markings on a small portion of Westbound Guadalupe, just before Recker. There is no stripe in the left turn lane on Westbound Recker just before Guadalupe.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...