Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

2679 Allegheny Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12609806

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

There’s been a section of the sidewalk that has been cut out for months. There have been two shovels in the ground next to it for as long as the gap has been there.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Broken/damaged sidewalk
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2680 Allegheny Ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.