Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

Lynn Nahant Beach Reservation Trl Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12610295

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

3 dead seagulls along Kings beach on the sand.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Kings beach near Phillips St and 2 more close.to Nirvana Dr

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.