Codes Compliance Archived

3901 9th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33711 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12610809

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

90 times

Reported:

on

Description

Customer complaint to Sanitation Dept is trash, junk and debris in non access alley.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Linda
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. Boyce
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Closed St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.