Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property Open

306 Stone Monument Dr Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12612620

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been parked here for 3 weeks and hasn’t been moved.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Hyundai Tuscan white

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...