Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Abandoned car Acknowledged

3259 Helen St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1261294

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

760 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

For fcuk sakes do something about this piece of isht. I have reported it for months


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.