Sidewalk Repair Closed

1236 Fanning Dr Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12616898

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is raised by town's oak trees, causing a trip hazard.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...