Muni Service Feedback Archived

2 Stockton St San Francisco CA 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12621575

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Muni Service Feedback

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15485847

Description

Train 1465b has a door stuck closed

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Maintenance Issue: Vehicle
Q. Line/Route
A. J - CHURCH
Q. Direction
A. Inbound
Q. Stop ID (if known)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Discrimination Complaint?
A. No
Q. When?
A. June 22, 2022 16:47

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.