Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

Call Way & Page Cir Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12622348

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned vehicles on page cir/call way for weeks. Have not moved.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.