Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

803 Barth St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12623471

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two shopping carts full of junk left on Willard Way between Park Ln and Barth St.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. DEBRIS IN RIGHT OF WAY

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.