Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3500 Whitehaven Pkwy Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112590

Issue ID:

126303

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

730 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00293437

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Pile of tree branches blocking sidewalk.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.