Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

3123 Graceland Way Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12631983

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Black graffiti on electrical box on West sidewalk of high grove just south of Tulare drive. Also black graffiti on brick wall directly across from first location near the top

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON UTILITY BOX

3 Comments

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.