Once again there were problems at 17 Nash Street, this time with the 2 families that live on the 1st Flr Inilagay sa Artsibo

17 Nash Street New Haven, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

126387

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

892 beses

Lugar:

East Rock

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Once again there were problems at 17 Nash Street, this time with the 2 families that live on the 1st Floor. Police were present around 10:30 and again at 12:30. One of the women went knocking on neighbors' doors at midnight-there are 11-14 people living in this small apartment so its difficult to tell which is which but at least one of the mothers needs needs help. Do social agencies and IRIS read this?? Thank you to LCI and Matt, our trusted alder for their past help with these troubled and very disruptive people. If IRIS and social agencies do not read this, will someone in the know, please post the best emails to contact.


3 Komento

  • B.Crew (Panauhin)

  • joseph (Panauhin)

  • Isinara Rob Smuts (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.