Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

101–113 Essex St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12648310

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

This light has not been working for almost a week now Makes it impossible to turn left Can we get fixed?

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Essex and burill
Q. What type of issue ?
A. flashing light

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Swampscott, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Crissy Raposo (Verified Official)

  • Nancy (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.