Other Archived

Medford 02155 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12649880

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Lights are on in the park. It is the miidle or the day.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Winthrop st

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.