Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

18 Sherman Court Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12652456

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Branches overhanging near house.
Trim / prune maybe required.
No growth on tree ? Green trunk ?

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 18 Sherman Court, Medford
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Diseased Tree Assessment, Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. Branches overhanging on house

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.