Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Dumping on Elysian Fields Acknowledged

610 Elysian Fields Dr Oakland, California Furniture Dumped On Elysian Fields Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 135

Issue ID:

1265356

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

538033

Description

Furniture in road


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.