Water - Irrigation Leaks Archived

4257 E Comstock Dr Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12655681

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Irrigation Leaks

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Sprinkler in median next to curb in front of our house is shooting straight up.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.