Signs, Traffic Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

533-535a Pleasant Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1265660

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W004285-090114

Description

Remove illegal sign at Beebe School

also asked...
Q. Type Issue Sign/TrafficLight/Crosswalk
A. No Answer Given
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.