Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

610 Elysian Fields Drive Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1266021

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

538033

Description

A sectional couch has been dumped on Elysian Fields Dr.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.