Miscellaneous Open

40 Damon Avenue Melrose, Massachusetts, 02176 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12662342

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Playground equipment is missing a safety bar.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Missing safety bar

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...