Trash bags on street, bumpers on sidewalk. Archived

1370 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1266241

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1155 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

538151

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Illegal dumping on Chatham between Bruce and E. 36th.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.