Trash in Yard Archived

33 Cyran St Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12662455

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbors concerned about a second junkyard growing.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.