Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

13330 Dexter Ave Detroit MI 48238, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12663066

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Description

A couch has been sitting here for the past few days. Facing Davison at the bus stop.

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.