Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

151-173 Pine Rock Ave Town of Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12663272

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Trash along Pine Roak Avenue and brush never cut or removed. Arch street off of Pine Rock is the same.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.