Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Traffic Signal Problems Acknowledged

Main St & S Winooski Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12663747

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems INT Traffic Signals

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-062422-1

Description

Walk phase across south crosswalk not illuminated at SW corner Main and Church


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.