Waste Dumping in Neighborhood Open

102 Fernwood Street Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12670263

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Camper parked at 102 Fernwood Street is releasing camper waste into roadway

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Fluid being released from camper has a heavy urine / ammonia smell. Appears to be coming from the back end of the camper closer to the home. Foul smell noticeable from a few houses down

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...