Trash: Improper placement or debris Archived

17 Geneva Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1267325

Submitted To:

City of Salem Disabled

Category:

Trash: Improper placement or debris

Viewed:

801 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Dumpster is on sidewalk, odors from dumpster, additionally accumulation of trash in back of yard


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.