Gas co road damage Mở

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

1268031

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Danh mục:

Other

Đã xem:

1830 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Newton

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Gas company opened road two years ago and never finished its final coat of asphalt.


Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video