Grass at 701 8th St N Archived

700 8th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505

Issue ID:

1268191

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

430 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The grass at 701 8th Street North has not been cut in weeks and is over growing in the yard and has a number of garbage and small animals

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Max (Registered User)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance Analyst (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.