Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

305 E Citron St Corona, California, 92879 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12687550

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

12687503

Description

A large lily tree , potentially will fall by a wind and damage fence. Too large.


1 Comment

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.