Tree Concern Archived

6494 River Run Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12260

Issue ID:

1268773

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

hitting walkers

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. in front of 6494
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.