Acknowledged by: City of Hartford

Sidewalk severely cracked Acknowledged

180-194 Linnmoore St Hartford, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6990

Issue ID:

1268933

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

4558 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk severely cracked with potholes

also asked...
Q. What is the exact address?
A. 184 Linnmoore St.

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.