Both street lights on pole REZ68 are out Archived

716 Quarry St Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2505

Issue ID:

1269932

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

735 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This pole has 2 lights on it. One comes on randomly for about 2 minutes then goes off for 15. The other is out 100% of the time. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number?
A. REZ68

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Andrew Clark (Registered User)

  • Mark (Registered User)

  • Andrew Clark (Registered User)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.