Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

600-698 Jillian Ashley Way Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12702862

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Unregistered vehicles have been parked on a public street for a few weeks now. The guy at the end of the street at the corner of Jullian Ashley and Garretson (NE coroner) seems to be running a used car lot


6 Comments

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.