Other Open

2846 Magnolia Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1270739

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

538836

Description

This car looks to of been stolen abandon and burned


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...