Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Repair Acknowledged

6353 31st Place Northwest Washington, DC 20015, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1270847

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Repair Investigation

Viewed:

738 times

Neighborhood:

Barnaby Woods

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00254622

Description

Pls add to paving list!!!!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.