Litter Control Archived

416 15th Street Northwest Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2625

Issue ID:

1270916

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Litter Control

Viewed:

438 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This house has a whole fenced in area where they toss trash. It is piled high against the house & certainly poses a health hazard. We suddenly see roaches on the outside of our houses now!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.