Tree Concern Archived

9294 Upwoods Lane Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12285

Issue ID:

1271572

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

515 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

two dead branches one over the driveway and one over the road

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. in front of residents house
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.