Overgrown Grass/Weed stinch comming from house Archived

405 15st Nw Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1271725

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

1035 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

grass & weeds are way ove a foot high has not been mowed in 3 mths, also a real bad smell comming from house ,garbage stacked on porch... also possably dead dog.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.