Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Graffiti on traffic box Acknowledged

1250 4th St Sw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

127278

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

1335 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00298031

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

This graffiti has been on there over 1 year. It is on there with markers, there is both political and gang graffiti.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.