Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

3235 Via Firenze Way Corona CA 92881, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12731340

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Couch / chair left in street

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. DEBRIS IN RIGHT OF WAY

5 Comments

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.