Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

904 15th Pl Ne Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12731853

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage and brush in front yard for months Also side of garage.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.