Water Conservation Issues (not in a Park/Parkway) Archived

1241 Dominguez Ranch Rd Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12734434

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

broken sprinkler adjacent to 1240 Dominguez Ranch, across the street from 1241 Dominguez Ranch

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Water Leak/Leaking Sprinklers

4 Comments

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Utilities Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.