Litter in Parks Archived

Glen Daniels Park (Aka King Estates) Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24075215

Issue ID:

1273605

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Golf Links

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

538860

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.