Other Archived

2197-2217 Wood Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1273919

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

405 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

539236

Description

Some abandoned vehicle. Been here for weeks. Trash is piling up around it


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.