Property Clean Up Archived

601 Paar Pl Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1274265

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

714 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

NEIGHBOR CALLED TO STATE THAT THIS PROPERTY HAS TRASH SITTING OUT AND NOT TAKEN WANTS SOMEONE TO COME OUT AND PICK THIS UP.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.