Sign - Damaged/Missing/Needed Archived

203 B St Fayetteville, NC 28301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12743130

Submitted To:

Traffic Services

Category:

Sign - Damaged/Missing/Needed

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

444990

Description

stop sign was damaged

also asked...
Q. Is the sign a Stop or Yield sign?
A. Yes
Q. Is the sign obstructing traffic?
A. No
Q. What type of Sign is Damaged?
A. stop
Q. What is wrong with the sign?
A. Leaning
Q. What street is the sign located on?
A. Adam
Q. What is the nearest intersecting street to the sign or address?
A. Adam and B st

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.