Tree Issue Open

3600 Schlee Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1274415

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1575 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

broken tree branch in street (from 9-5-14 storm)


New Comment

I want to...