Streetlight Archived

1 Greenmount Street Boston, MA 02125, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1274514

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

442 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001166824

Description

New streetlight but doesn't on at night

also asked...
Q. Gaslight
A. No Answer Given
Q. Gaslight
A. No Answer Given
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.